Jugadores

Listado de jugadores del club en la temporada 2015
JUGADOR
AÑO NACIMIENTO
FIDE
FEDA
Juan Manuel Acosta Sosa199622972255
David Baragaño Campa22092183
Nathaniel Capote Robayna199621992145
Pablo Rivas Díaz199720951999
Luis Marcos Pinto199221922174
Sara Olivares Romero199719141905
Javier Reno Chanca199520071971
Jonás Prado Lobo200318471831
Pablo Rodríguez Suárez199719211851
Alberto Sánchez Vergara198420682041
Marcos Caso Huerta199517351697
Lorena Rodríguez Suárez199915661524
Pablo Martínez Rodríguez198919411913
Álvaro Álvarez González199917551705
Enrique Marcos Pinto199715631554
Andrés Patallo Bermúdez19381883
Javier Baragaño Campa198719851942
Jonathan Borja Álvarez Argüelles198018641821
Javier Madera García1898
J. Jacobo Martínez Fernández198618011788
Óscar Poblet Bulnes200213191414
David Roíz del Valle199715251545
Jorge López Carmiña20011302
Javier Caso Rodríguez
Irene Fernández González20011182
José Manuel Reno Vázquez196315241464
Bernardo Álvarez Rodríguez195714811403
Daniel Carbonero Fraga2004
MIguel Suárez Álvarez2005
Pelayo Fernández Ojanguren
Mario Uría Díaz2005
Andrés González Iglesias
Sara Poblet Bulnes20041050
Hugo Fernández Taboada
Iyán Álvarez Sánchez
Miguel González Balbuena2005
Miguel Plaza Sarasua
Raúl Álvarez Mesa
Rodrigo Hernández Rodríguez
Pelayo Rodríguez Prestamo
Ángel Álvarez Mesa
Martín Rodríguez García
Helena Díaz Barón
Hugo Rodríguez Vega
Diego Iglesias Ramos
Álvaro Hernández Rodríguez
Xabiel Maire García
Víctor Asensio Prieto